What Makes Us So Awesome?

Our Live and Front-end Editing Options!

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Learn More

Introducing New Features

Create or Customize Really Easily!

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Learn More

Our Amazing Work

Cesis has been coded so the theme is as light as possible, only load script when needed but still let you do the most awesome thing you could imagine

Top ways to protect your brand online during Q420200909131113
“Home” for the Holidays 202020200908101510
“Home” for the Holidays 202020200908094157
Future of Affiliate Marketing: Key Trends to Watch in H2 202020200831115952
How affiliates are helping FinTech brands grow their business20200826090705
How Affiliates are Helping FinTech Brands Grow Their Business20200825080015
The Ultimate Guide to Working with Coupon Sites in Affiliate Marketing20200825080006
The Affiliate Programme Migration Checklist20200728070822

Everything Can Be Changed Without Difficulties.

What makes us so awesome?

Our Live and Front-End Editing Options!

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Learn More

Everything can be changed without difficulties.

Edit Live From the Front-End or Backend!

Our Latest News

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme.

Partner Spotlight: Profity20200924040033

Partner Spotlight: Profity

Acceleration Partners’ Partner Spotlight is an ongoing series where members of our Publisher Development team highlight diffe...
Employee Spotlight: Keiko Tsuboi20200922090053

Employee Spotlight: Keiko Tsuboi

How long have you been with Acceleration Partners and what is your current role? I have been with Acceleration Partners (AP) ...
How an agency can support your in-house affiliate marketing team20200921062556

How an agency can support your in-house affiliate marketing team

In-housing marketing functions is a hot topic right now. Even before COVID-19, we saw a trend towards in-housing across digit...
Profile of a growth marketer: Hannah Marks, Treatwell20200911040057

Profile of a growth marketer: Hannah Marks, Treatwell

Profile of a growth marketer is an ongoing series where we showcase performance marketing industry leaders from across the re...

We Care About Customers!

You Will Be Pleased!

Cesis will provide you support if you have any problems, our support team will reply within a day and we also have detailed documentation.

Partner Spotlight: Profity20200924040033
Employee Spotlight: Keiko Tsuboi20200922090053
How an agency can support your in-house affiliate marketing team20200921062556
Profile of a growth marketer: Hannah Marks, Treatwell20200911040057
A look inside our client’s global affiliate programme data: July 2020 – August 202020200909050924
Acceleration Partners Named Best Team in Performance Marketing20200826060700

Made to be used easily by anyone

Satisfied Clients

All Around the World

CustomizationYou can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don't need to code anything to do it.
MultilanguageCesis can easily be translated and is compatible with the well known WPML plugin, of course the theme has been test and is 100% RTL compatible.
Amazing Load SpeedCesis has been coded so the theme is as light as possible, only load script when needed but still let you do the most awesome thing you could imagine.
Pre-made TemplateCesis comes with pre-made demo and template to help people build nice and fancy website without being a professional designers.
Optimized for SEOThe theme has been made and coded in order to fit the search engine requirements, in addition to this you can also use the well know seo plugins
Incredible SupportCesis will provide you support if you have any problems, our support team will reply within a day and we also have detailed documentation.

Meet Our Team

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme.

Pau Riera20200810053819
Yuting Wu20200701042426
Allison Palombo20200608170556
Keiko Tsuboi20200601095138
Neala Street20200519091132
Chase Miller20200513101622

Contact Us Now

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Office #01 / newyork

1509 North Main Street,
New York, NY 888888
Phone: 1.900.345.6789
Email: support@cesiswp.com

Office #02 / australia

PO Box 16122 Collins Street West,
Victoria 8007 Australia
Phone: 1.900.345.6789
Email: support@cesiswp.com